1995-1996 Dönemi

GÖSTERİ PROGRAMI

4 – 6 a Yaş Grubu
Lider: Demet Banu ASLAN
SU ÇOCUKLARI

07 – 09 a Yaş Grubu
Lider: Arzu KARADERE
ŞİDDETE BAK

07 – 09 b Yaş Grubu
Lider: Arzu KARADERE
KURNAZ TİLKİ

09 – 11 Yaş Grubu
Lider: Selma ÇALIK
KIRKAYAK

12 – 14 Yaş Grubu
Lider: Selma ÇALIK
İŞTE HAYAT, İŞTE BİZ

15 – 17 Yaş Grubu
Lider: Naci ASLAN
UMUT ÇİÇEĞİ

Yetişkin a Grubu
Lider: Naci ASLAN
GIMNASYUM 

Oyun Grubu
Lider: Naci ASLAN
KIRMIZI BALON 

2 Haziran 1996 Pazar
Atatürk Kültür Merkezi / Ankara

Oluşum Drama Atölyesi
1995-1996 Dönemi Katılımcıları

04 – 06 a Yaş Grubu
Çağlar Aydın – Çisil İncedemir – Deniz Yücesoy – Dilşad İlter
Ezgi Nur Karadağ – Gamzegül Kınalı – Gülten Küyük – Hakan Bağcı
İpek Pekmezcioğlu – İrem Balçık – Jeyan idil Aslan
Kerem Yaşar – Korhan Kantar – Mertcan Güzel – Onur Alp Bektaş
S. Hazal Kaleli – Temmuz Ocakoğlu – Ulaş Deniz Ünver
Uluç Gümüş – Yağızcan Balta

07 – 09 a Yaş Grubu 
Ahmet Yıldırım – Aybike Uysal – Ayça Arı
Berk Gürakan – Bilge Dila Arslan – Burçak Demir
Can Kutay – Cansu Ulugil – Çağlar Şahin
Deniz Erdoğan – Duygu Demir – Duygu Merve Yücel
Ece Öğütoğulları – Elif Can Çayan – Fevzican Recepoğlu
Gökçe Hakantürk – İrem Soyer – Kemal İçden – Kerem Şahin
M. Anıl Gümüş – Manolya Yıldız – Melis Keller – Nagehan Mühürdar
Nisan Tezel Aygün – Onur Kaya – Özlem Köroğlu
Pınar Bektaş – Serhat Aktuğ – Şemsa Haczeyni – Togay Duru
Tuğba Serdaroğlu – Tuğçe Hakantürk – Zeynep Tureli

07 – 09 b Yaş Grubu
Arda Dursun – Ayşe Gülerman – Barkan Can Erdoğru
Buğra Alkıroğlu – Burak Bozkurt – Burcu Tuna
Bülent Doğrugöz – Ceren Narinoğlu – Çağlar Emre
Çağrı Demir – Deniz Diker – Ece Türkmen
Ecem Erenoğlu – Esra Bulut – Gizem Türkyılmaz
Miran Tanyer – Ongun Öztaşkın – Ömer Deniz Kaptanoğlu
Pelin Karadağ – Samet Burak Özdemir – Sarp Türker – Yaşam Kızıldağ

09 – 11 a Yaş Grubu
Ahmet Ural – Andaç Aydın – Aybike Uysal
Burcu Tuna – Cansu Erdem – Cansu Nevarsa
Çağdaş Üzgün – Çağlar Türkyılmaz – Deniz Düvençayır
Didem Karadağ – Didem Koçak – Elif Topal – Gökçe Suner
Gözde Kayıhan – Hakan Kandemir – Irmak Uzel
Manolya Yıldız – Ö. Hande Mutlu – Özcan Fuat Ekşi
Özgül Demir – Seznur Yürüyen – Songül Demir

12 – 14 a Yaş Grubu
Banu Utku – Asuman Sümer – Batuhan Or – Can Sezgin
Cem Utku Altınok – Ceyda Uyanık – Ebru Baş – Ebru Yılmaz
Eray Erdem – Ferhat Bayrambaş – Funda Seher Karadağ
Gökçen Özbek – Gülbin Yılmaz – İnci Öktemer – Melis Mani
Naz Sayarı – O. Dinçer Telseren – Onur Önal – Özgür Sözen
Öznur Dinçmen – S. Deniz Koçak – Seda Boylu – Seda Tiftik
Selçuk Kılıçaslan – Yavuz Acar – Zeynep Eski

15 – 17 a Yaş Grubu
Armağan Kabataş – Beril Gündoğdu – Cansu Güneş
Cansu Selcan Özer – Celal Şahbudak- Ceren Keyman
Melike Hande Mutlu – Özge Özbay – Selin Yaman
Serhat Öz – Volkan Nalbant

Oyun Grubu
A. Volkan Yücesoy – Ant Güngör – Aslı Elif Aydın – Aslı Kuşçu
Bilgen Cebir – Canberk Hacıbaloğlu – Damla Diker – Damla Ekin Tokel
Derya Dönertaş – Emrah Emre Toloy – Gonca Öcal – Gökçen Cavga
Gökhan Küren – Kadir Yankı Topçu – Koray Alper- Murat Çobanoğlu
Öykü Nemutlu – Ufuk Anıl – Utku Karabayraktar – Yaprak Çakılcıoğlu – Zeynep Olgun

Yetişkin Grup
Aysel Kaygusuz – Cavidan Acar – Dilek Erdoğan
Efsun Darende – Erhan Işık – Gül Kaya
Gülcan Toprak – Gülseren Özpınar – Habibe Şahin
Hande Şahin – İlkay Türkalp – Melek Asiye Sancar
Meral Özkan – Pelin Denizci – Sabri Tuna
Selda Karaağaç – Süheyla Adsız – Şinasi Şıraman